2018 Winners

CORPORATE ONLY AWARDS

WINNER

BAE Systems Inc.


RUNNER UP

BD


HIGHLY COMMENDED

American Express

WINNER

Hewlett Packard Enterprise


RUNNER UP

Cargill entered by Equus Software

Sponsored by: Nomad Temporary Housing

WINNER

Hewlett Packard Enterprise


RUNNER UP

Discovery Communications


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Encore Capital Group

WINNER

Hewlett Packard Enterprise


RUNNER UP

Cargill entered by Equus Software


HIGHLY COMMENDED

WorleyParsons

Sponsored by: Oakwood Worldwide

WINNER

Page Group


RUNNER UP

Discovery Communications


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Encore Capital Group

Sponsored by: Fragomen Worldwide

WINNER

EY


RUNNER UP

Flex


HIGHLY COMMENDED

FIS

OPEN TO ALL AWARDS

WINNER

NetExpat


RUNNER UP

Global LT, Inc.


HIGHLY COMMENDED

REA Partners in Transition

WINNER

Pearl Law Group


RUNNER UP

Aires

International SOS

The Suddath Companies


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Quality Move Management Inc.

WINNER

International SOS


RUNNER UP

Chamness Worldwide


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Benivo

WINNER

Hewlett Packard Enterprise


RUNNER UP

NetExpat


HIGHLY COMMENDED

ReloQuest

WINNER

Santa Fe Relocation


RUNNER UP

BGRS


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Crown World Mobility

WINNER

Servicengine - Department of Defense National Relocation Program


RUNNER UP

Furnished Quarters - GE


HIGHLY COMMENDED

International SOS - Everbridge

WINNER

SIRVA Worldwide Relocation & Moving - Hewlett Packard Enterprise


RUNNER UP

SIRVA Worldwide Relocation & Moving - Capital Group


HIGHLY COMMENDED

SIRVA Worldwide Relocation & Moving - Honeywell

SERVICE PROVIDER ONLY AWARDS

WINNER

Blvd Suites Corporate Housing


RUNNER UP

ReloQuest


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Furnished Quarters

WINNER

CWS Corporate Housing


RUNNER UP

Preferred Corporate Housing


HIGHLY COMMENDED

National Corporate Housing

WINNER

Going-there Global Destination Services


RUNNER UP

Dwellworks

NYC Navigator


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Chamness Worldwide

WINNER

MetLife Worldwide Benefits


RUNNER UP

NetExpat


HIGHLY COMMENDED

International AutoSource

WINNER

HSBC Bank USA, NA


RUNNER UP

Advancial Federal Credit Union


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Cambridge Global Payments

WINNER

Pearl Law Group


RUNNER UP

Mayer Brown LLP


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Fragomen Worldwide

WINNER

The Suddath Companies


RUNNER UP

NETMOVE


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Atlas International

WINNER

International SOS


RUNNER UP

Jacob Street Partners


HIGHLY COMMENDED

MetLife Worldwide Benefits

WINNER

Weichert Workforce Mobility


RUNNER UP

MOVE Guides


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Plus Relocation

WINNER

Expat Tax Professionals


RUNNER UP

Immedis


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Greenback Expat Tax Services

INDIVIDUAL AWARDS

WINNER

Nitzan Yudan, Benivo


RUNNER UP

Peggy D. Sullivan, Allegis Group, Inc

Sponsored by: Equus Software

WINNER

Andrea Benavides, Hewlett Packard Enterprise


RUNNER UP

Joe Cardini, Bristol Global Mobility


HIGHLY COMMENDED

Ana Gazarian, EMS Employee Mobility

Venue & Date

22-23 May 2019

Dallas Marriott City Center